5+
    Property Type
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
418 Fleeta Williams WAY, Sevierville, TN 37862
1/39

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

418 Fleeta Williams WAY, Sevierville, TN 37862

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1606 Sunrise DR, Maryville, TN 37803
1/42

$422,000

$380,000

11.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,066 SqFt

1606 Sunrise DR, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

10417 Almanac LN, Knoxville, TN 37932
1/55

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

10417 Almanac LN, Knoxville, TN 37932

Listed by Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

5405 Bluefield Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921
1/26

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt

5405 Bluefield Rd, Knoxville, TN 37921

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

513 Cedar Park DR, Loudon, TN 37774
1/41

$360,000

$369,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

513 Cedar Park DR, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

493 Randall Fugate Rd, Spring City, TN 37381
1/29

$180,000

$174,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

493 Randall Fugate Rd, Spring City, TN 37381

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

467 Russell Hill Rd, Speedwell, TN 37870
1/56

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

467 Russell Hill Rd, Speedwell, TN 37870

Listed by Turn Key Realty

330 Laurel Mtn Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
1/47

$875,000

$900,000

2.8%
2 Beds5 Baths5,908 SqFt

330 Laurel Mtn Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

215 Longfield Rd, Rocky Top, TN 37769

$69,000

$79,900

13.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,312 SqFt

215 Longfield Rd, Rocky Top, TN 37769

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

825 Bent Tree Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
1/24

$400,700

$409,990

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

825 Bent Tree Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

399 High Ridge CT, Maynardville, TN 37807
1/27

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

399 High Ridge CT, Maynardville, TN 37807

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

647 Dividing Ridge Rd, Speedwell, TN 37870
1/47

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

647 Dividing Ridge Rd, Speedwell, TN 37870

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2214 Lincoln St, Knoxville, TN 37920
1/54

$415,000

$415,000

2 Beds1 Bath773 SqFt

2214 Lincoln St, Knoxville, TN 37920

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

18 Bingham WAY, Crossville, TN 38558
1/37

$388,000

$395,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt

18 Bingham WAY, Crossville, TN 38558

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2323 Stock Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
1/25

$172,000

$189,000

9.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

2323 Stock Creek Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

260 Texas LN, Kingston, TN 37763
1/27

$299,000

$299,500

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

260 Texas LN, Kingston, TN 37763

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

4051 Sutherland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919
1/43

$574,000

$598,875

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,770 SqFt

4051 Sutherland Ave, Knoxville, TN 37919

Listed by Keller Williams Signature

7529 Shaker DR, Knoxville, TN 37931
1/45

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt

7529 Shaker DR, Knoxville, TN 37931

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

224 Currie Ave, Maryville, TN 37804
1/18

$218,000

$214,900

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath828 SqFt

224 Currie Ave, Maryville, TN 37804

Listed by LeConte Realty, LLC

Knoxville, TN 37918
1/3

$50,000

$50,000

0.39 Acres

Knoxville, TN 37918

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

940 Stans Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
1/51

$695,000

$750,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

940 Stans Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

431 High Ridge CT, Maynardville, TN 37807
1/20

$56,000

$60,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath480 SqFt

431 High Ridge CT, Maynardville, TN 37807

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

149 Cheeyo WAY, Loudon, TN 37774
1/53

$629,000

$639,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt

149 Cheeyo WAY, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by ReMax Preferred Properties, In

154 Garrett Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
1/31

$120,000

$115,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

154 Garrett Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417